Here are the groups we have launching January 2019 Registration is now open.
For more info call our helpdesk at (876) 929-7848 or send an email to discipleship@swallowfieldchapel.org


Location: Stadium Gardens
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Alford Rallyns
Meets: Monday Evening
Location: At the Church
Type: Class
Led by: Clive Nicholson
Meets: Sunday Morning
Location: At the Church
Type: Class
Led by: Derrick Clarke
Meets: Sunday Morning
Location: At the Church
Type: Class
Led by: Hyacinth Williams
Meets: Sunday Morning
Location: Online
Type: Class
Led by: Natalie Lindo
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: At the Church
Type: Class
Led by: Leroy Williams
Meets: Sunday Morning
Location: At the Church
Type: Class
Led by: Carole Bridge
Meets: Sunday Morning
Location: At the Church
Type: Class
Led by: Albert Johnson
Meets: Sunday Morning
Location: At the Church
Type: Class
Led by: Cheryl Pouchet
Meets: Sunday Morning
Type: Interest Group
Led by: David Ho
Meets: Sunday Evening
Location: Kingston 6
Type: Interest Group
Led by: Sandra Johnson
Meets: Friday Evening
Location: Kingston 6
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Clive Nicholson
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: At the Church
Type: Interest Group
Led by: Jescinth Williams
Meets: Saturday Afternoon
Location: Kingston 6
Type: Foundation Group
Led by: Erica Crawford-Bryan
Meets: Wednesday Evening
Location: Stadium Gardens
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Gloria Rallyns
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: Harbour View
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Lenworth Kelly
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: Shortwood
Type: Open Group
Led by: John Royes
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: At the Church
Type: Foundation Group
Led by: Judith Prendergast
Meets: Sunday Morning
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Janice Lee
Meets: Saturday Afternoon
Location: Kingston 5
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Patricia Denton
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Type: Interest Group
Led by: Mark Royes
Meets: Wednesday Evening
Location: Vineyard Town
Type: Interest Group
Led by: Carmen Barrett
Meets: Saturday Afternoon
Location: At the Church
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Robin Bloomfield
Meets: Wednesday Evening
Location: At the Church
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Adlai Rallyns
Meets: Saturday Morning
Location: Kingston 8
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Jean Dixon
Meets: Saturday Evening
Location: Swallowfield
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Desmond Plunkett
Meets: Tuesday Morning
Location: New Kingston
Type: Open Group
Led by: Roy Anderson
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: Kingston 3
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Nadine Fogarthy
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: Kingston 8
Type: Growth Group
Led by: Timothy Skyers
Meets: Tuesday Evening
Location: At the Church
Type: Interest Group
Led by: Althea Nelson
Meets: Saturday Afternoon
Load More

to be & to make disciples of Jesus